All Aboard

Trip by All Aboard

Full on France

Experience all the highlights in France in one single trip!

Day 1
Stockholm Sweden

The trip starts here

16:22 05:31+1
Direct train Sleep 13h
  1. 16:22 Stockholm Central Sweden 13h
  2. 05:31 Hamburg Hbf Germany
Day 2
Hamburg Germany
Day 3
08:24 16:54
Changes 1
  1. 08:24 Hamburg Hbf Germany 3h 36min
  2. 12:00 12:56
    Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
    3h 58min
  3. 16:54 Paris Est France
Paris France
Day 5
11:26 17:07
Direct train
  1. 11:26 Paris Gare de Lyon France 5h 41min
  2. 17:07 Nice Ville France
Nice France
Day 8
06:53 11:28
Direct train
  1. 06:53 Nice Ville France 4h 35min
  2. 11:28 Lyon Part Dieu France
Lyon France
Day 9
10:04 15:52
Changes 1
  1. 10:04 Lyon Part Dieu France 4h 42min
  2. 14:46 14:51
    Karlsruhe Hbf
    1h
  3. 15:52 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Germany
Frankfurt Germany
17:58 22:29
Direct train
  1. 17:58 Frankfurt(Main)Hbf Germany 4h 31min
  2. 22:29 Hamburg Hbf Germany
Hamburg Germany
Day 10
08:55 19:36
Changes 2
  1. 08:55 Hamburg Hbf Germany 4h 38min
  2. 13:33 14:07
    Koebenhavn H
    39min
  3. 14:46 15:04
    Malmö Central
    4h 32min
  4. 19:36 Stockholm Central Sweden
Stockholm Sweden

Nice Round trip

Show summary

Nice Round trip

10 days